Pre Primary School Notices

                     ...
                   &...
                    ...

 

 

 

                                                                                                                                          ST.NORBERT SCHOOL

RESULT OF FANCY DRESS COMPETITION

PRE - PRIMARY – 2018 – 19

 

 

S. No

             NAME OF THE CHILD

   CLASS/SECTION

POSITION

 

             NURSERY - {I - SHIFT}

 

 

 

1.

GOURAV KUMAR MEHRA

NURSERY D

I

2.

JAGRAV MOURYA

NURSERY C

II

3.

DEVANSH JOSHI

NURSERY D

III

4.

AAROHI PRASAD RAUT

NURSERY A

III

 

               NURSERY – {II – SHIFT}

 

 

 

1.

TRAPT YADAV

NURSERY F

I

2.

BHUMI MANDLOI

NURSERY E

II

3.

KANISHK SENECHR

NURSERY F

III

 

               K.G.I – {I – SHIFT}

 

 

 

1.

MISHIKA SHARMA

KG I C

I

2.

ATULIT MISHRA

KG I D

II

3.

ISHAN GOYAL JAIN

KG I D

III

 

           K.G - I – {II  - SHIFT}

 

 

 

1.

GUNJ SOLANKI

KG I E

I

2.

LAKSHITA PATEL

KG I G

II

3.

PARIDHI GOUD

KG I F

III

 

                    KG - II  

 

 

 

1.       

JULIUS EMMANUEL

KG II E

I

2.       

ISHAYU SHARMA

KG II G

II

3.       

ANSH KATLANA

KG II G

III

 

 ST. NORBERT SCHOOL

     PRE - PRIMARY   

        RHYMES RECITATION  COMPETITION - 2018 - 19

 

     S. No

             NAME OF THE CHILDREN

              CLASS/SECTION

            POSITION

 

K.G.-II

ENGLISH RHYMES RECITATION COMPETITION:

                   1.

        HRIDAY RAJ   UPADHAYA    

K.G.II – H

           I

                   2.

        SIDDHI   JOSHI

K.G.II -   F

           II

                   3.

        SOUMYA   BHAYAL    

K.G.II   - G  

         III

                   4.  

        TAANYA     PATIDAR    

K.G.II -   B      

         III

 

K.G.-II

HINDI  RHYMES  RECITATION COMPETITION:

                 1.

         NIKITA   KHATRI  

K.G.II -   C

             I

                 2.

         NIRVI   NARSARIA

K.G.II     - G    

             II

                 3.

          AARNA   CHOUHAN  

K.G.II     - C

           III

                 4.

          AARNA   MISHRA    

K.G.II   -   F

           III

 

                                                                                                                                 CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS

 

                                                       

  1. ST. NORBERT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL

PRE - PRIMARY

DRAWING COMPETITION – 2018 - 19

     S. No

              NAME OF THE CHILDREN

               CLASS/SECTION

            POSITION

           K.G.-II

                   DRAWING  COMPETITION  2018 - 19

1.

PRAVI JAIN

K.G.II –A

             I

2.

AARNA CHOUHAN

K.G.II - C

             II

3.

PRASAMAN PINGLE  

K.G.II   - H

           III

4.    

SIDDHI JOSHI

K.G.II - F      

           III

 

 

K.G.-I( I- SHIFT )

DRAWING COMPETITION – 2018 - 19

 S.NO

NAME OF THE CHILDREN

CLASS/SECTION

 

            POSITION

1.

TEJAS KESARWANI      

K.G.I–A

               I

2.

CHAITALI KAUTHEK              

K.G.I- D

               II

3.

ANVI SHARMA

K.G.I- B

             III

4.    

DISHA VERMA

K.G.I -B

               III

K.G.-I ( II- SHIFT )

DRAWING   COMPETITION – 2018 - 19

1.

SHUBHRA SHARMA    

K.G.I- F

                I

2.

NISHIT  JOSHI        

K.G.I- H

               II

3.

PRANAV TIWARI

K.G.I- H

               III

           

 

        

 

 

 

NURSERY( I- SHIFT )

DRAWING COMPETITION – 2018 - 19

1.

OJAL SINGH         

NURSERY- A

                                 I

2.

AAROHI PRASAD RAUT                       

NURSERY - A

                                 II

3.

KRISHA VASAVE

NURSERY - C

                                 III

NURSERY ( II- SHIFT )

DRAWING COMPETITION – 2018 - 19

1.

DHANYA VERMA                       

NURSERY - G

                                I

2.

AARUSHI MEENA                      

NURSERY - G

                                II

3.

NAVYA KAUSHAL                      

NURSERY - H

                                III

 

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE WINNERS